Rank Holders

S.NOYEARNAME OF THE STUDENTBRANCHUNIVERSITY RANK
12017V.BhakyaPrincyM.B.A2
22017Monica SadasivamM.B.A4
32017P.IllakiyaM.B.A13
42017Selva Jose PeterM.B.A34
52017M.ShameemAhamedM.B.A42
62017L.DhanalakshmiM.B.A49
72016SUGUNA MM.B.A1
82016SHUBAA SHREE SM.B.A4
92016MEENAKSHI NM.B.A14
102016JEHOSHEBA EDWINM.B.A19
112016VANISHREE KM.B.A20
122016AKSHARA BM.B.A20
132016FARISHA LM.B.A21
142016ANU SUSAN VM.B.A23
152016SAHAYA ANTONY JOSHI SM.B.A25
162016KUHAPRIYA DM.B.A26
172016JOTHI VM.B.A26
182016SOWMYA TM.B.A34
192016NIVEDHA RM.B.A36
202016NATARAJAN RM.B.A38
212016SYED ASHIK AHAMED AM.B.A39
222016ASHWINI RM.B.A48
232015R.YAMINIM.B.A23
242015K.JEGAN KUMARM.B.A28
252015N.SRIHEMALATHAAM.B.A33
262015A. MANJUSHREEM.B.A40
272015R.RAJESWARIM.B.A45
282015G.JANANIM.B.A46
292015R.VIJAYKRISHNANM.B.A48
302015D.GAUTHAMANM.B.A48
312014PREETHI.RM.B.A2
322014PRIYANKA MARANM.B.A16
332014CHARUMATHI.NM.B.A26
342014LAKSHMI PRIYA.NM.B.A32
352014DIVYA.AM.B.A34
362014BANUPRIYA.TM.B.A35
372014KAVIYA.RM.B.A35
382014KARTHIGA SELVI.MM.B.A38
392014HEMALATHA.BM.B.A42
402014SATHYABANU.RM.B.A49
412013JAGADESWARI PM.B.A11
422013JANANI RM.B.A23
432013PREETHI NM.B.A27
442013SARASWATHI RM.B.A33
452013MAHALAKSHMI SM.B.A35
462013GAYATHRI SM.B.A37
472013ARUN VIGNESHM.B.A44
482013KEERTHI SANKARANM.B.A46
492012JENI MARY JACOBM.B.A9
502012JANANI. JM.B.A10
512012KARTHIGA. VM.B.A16
522012PAVITHRA.BM.B.A21
532012SUGAPRIYA. VM.B.A30
542012PRATHIP KUMAR. PM.B.A31
552012KARTHIKA. RM.B.A32
562012THEVYESHREE. CM.B.A37
572012JANANI PRIYAM.B.A42
582012UMA. RM.B.A48
592011SUGANTHI JM.B.A20
602011SARAVANAN R     M.B.A35
612011SURENDRAN NM.B.A46
622011BHUVENESWARI G.M      M.B.A47
632009SINDHOORA S       M.B.A32
642008SINDHUJA R.PM.B.A39
652007SUBRAMANIAN TM.B.A24
662006SOWMYAM.B.A29
672006KARTHIKEYAN OM.B.A49
682004PRIYA A.HM.B.A4
692004SRI VIDYA RM.B.A5
702004SRI VIDYA NM.B.A6
712004SANGEETHA N.CM.B.A7
722004NALINI NAGA LAKSHMI NM.B.A8
732004ARUT SELVI BM.B.A15

Toppers list

MBA I YEAR (2014-2016)

MBA II YEAR (2013-2015)

Technical Events

2015-2016

2013-2014

2012-2013

Cultural Events

S.NoName of the studentClassEventAward / Prize wonName of the organization
1B.GaneshI MBATalentiaII Prize - DrawingEaswari engineering college

Sports Events

2014-2015

S.NoName of the studentClassEventAward / Prize wonName of the organization
1Harish K.M.II MBACricketIAlpha College
2M.VasanthII MBACricketIAlpha College

2013-2014

S.NoName of the studentClassEventAward / Prize wonName of the organization
1Harish K.M.II MBACricketIMadha Institute of Technology
2M.VasanthII MBACricketIMadha Institute of Technology

Extra - Curricular Activities